GASTROENTEROLOGIST, ENDOSCOPIST & SURGEON | LAPAROSCOPIST & SURGEON | GENERAL MEDICINE | CHEST PHYSICIAN
GYNAECOLOGY & OBSTETRICS | CARDIOLOGY | MEDICAL ONCOLOGIST | RADIATION ONCOLOGIST | ORTHOPAEDICS | NEUROLOGY
NEUROSURGERY | NEPHROLOGY | UROLOGY | ENDOCRINOLOGY & DIABETOLOGY | RHEUMATOLOGIST | ENT | DERMATOLOGY (SKIN)
OPHTHALMOLOGY | PAIN MANAGEMENT | HEPATOLOGY | INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY | PSYCHIATRY | PLASTIC SURGEON
PAEDIATRICS MEDICINE | PAEDIATRIC SURGEON | PAEDIATRIC CARDIOLOGY | PAEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGY
PAEDIATRIC HAEMATOLOGIST | PAEDIATRIC ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY | DEVELOPMENTAL PAEDIATRICS | DENTISTRY | RADIOLOGY
PAEDIATRIC PHYSIOTHERAPY | CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST | SPEECH THERAPY / AUDIOLOGY | SPECIAL EDUCATOR & COUNSELLOR
DIETETICS & NUTRITION | ANAESTHESIA



Dr. Stephen Alfred    MS(Bom.), FRCS (Edin.),
FRCS (Glasg)
Mon. to Sat. 09.30 a.m. to 12.00 noon
      TOP

Dr. Sameer Rege    MS, DNB Mon. to Sat. 07.00 p.m. to 08.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Suchitra Kelkar  MD (Gen. Med.) Mon. to Sat. 10.30 a.m. to 01.30 p.m.
     Dr. Sangeeta
     Chincholkar 
MD (Gen. Med.) Mon. to Sat 05.00 p.m. to 08.30 p.m.
     Dr. Manish Deshpande  MD (Gen. Med.) Mon. to  Sat. 10.00 a.m. to 01.00 p.m.
     Dr. Kuldeep Dalal  MD (Gen. Med.), FCCP (USA), FNB (Critical Care) Mon. to  Fri. 06.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m.
Sat. 04.00 p.m. to 06.00 p.m.
     Dr. Anil Luniya  MD (Gen. Med.), FCCP (USA) Mon. to Fri. 09.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m.
     Dr. Shreeja Patkar  DNB (Gen. Med.) Mon. to Fri. 01.00 p.m. to 03.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Ravi Rupavate  MD, DNB Tue., Thu. & Sat. 10.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
Dr. Manoj Maske  MD Mon., Wed. & Fri. 04.30 p.m. to 05.15 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Ashalatha Menon MD (Obg. & Gyn.) Mon. to Sat. 09.30 a.m. to 12.00 noon
Dr. Sushma Gunjotikar  DNB (Obg. & Gyn.) Mon. to Sat. 02.00 p.m. to 03.30 p.m.
Dr. M. Chandavarkar  MD, FCPS, DGO, DFP Mon. to Fri. By Appointment
Dr. J. M. Mehta  DNB, DGO Mon. to Sat. By Appointment
Dr. Kavita Mehta  MD, DNB, DGO Mon. to Sat. 05.30 p.m. to 07.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. S. C. Dey  MD(Med.),
DM(Interventional Cardiology)
Mon. to Sat. 08.30 p.m. to 09.30 p.m.
Dr. Prashant Kharche      MD(Med.),
DM(Interventional Cardiology)
Mon. to Fri. 10.30 a.m. to 01.00 p.m. / 06.00 p.m. to 07.30 p.m.
Sat. 10.30 a.m. to 01.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Ashish Vijay Bakshi   MD, DM (Med.Onco.) Mon., Wed. & Fri. 09.30 a.m. to 11.30 a.m.
Tue. & Thu. 06.00 p.m. to 07.00 p.m.
Dr. Amol Akhade  MD, DM (Med.Onco.) Tue., Thu. 10.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
Mon., Wed. & Fri.  09.00 p.m to 10.00 p.m
      TOP

Dr. Sharmila Agarwal  MD, DNB(Radiation Onco.) Tue. & Thu. 8.30 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
Sat. 12.00 p.m. to 02.00 p.m
Dr. Kavsar Mahiya  DNB(Radiation Onco.) Mon. to Fri. 10.00 a.m. to 04.00 p.m.
Sat. 10.00 p.m. to 02.00 p.m
Dr Rupali B Kulkarni  MD, (Radiatotheraphy Onco.) Mon. to Sat. 08.00 a.m. to 04.00 p.m.
Dr Rakesh Jadhav MD, (Radiatotheraphy Onco.) Mon. to Sat. 12.00 p.m. to 4.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Abhijeet Bhagwat  MS (Ortho.) Mon. to Sat.  09.00 a.m. - 10.00 a.m.
Mon. to Fri. 07.00 p.m. to 09.00 p.m.
Dr. Piyush Sharma MS (Ortho.) Mon. to Sat. 11.00 a.m. to 02.00 p.m.
Mon. to Fri. 04.30 p.m. to 06.15 p.m.
 
Dr.Nicholas A Antao MS, FCPS., MNAMS
(Arthroscopy, Shoulder & Sports Medicine)
Sat. 11.00 a.m. to 12.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Rakesh Singh  MD, DNB (Neuro.), DM (Neuro.) Mon. 12.30 p.m. to 02.00 p.m.

Tue. & Fri.

08.00 p.m to 09.30 p.m

Dr. Bhavin Pujara MD (Med), DM (Neuro) Tue. & Fri.

02.00 p.m to 04.00 p.m

Dr. Deepak Aiwale MD (Med), DM (Neuro) Wed.

04.00 p.m to 05.30 p.m

Thu.

08.00 p.m to 09.00 p.m

Sat.

04.00 p.m to 05.00 p.m

      TOP

Dr. Vishwanathan Iyer  MS, DNB (Neuro Sur.), FNS (Japan)   Tue. & Thu.. 05.00 p.m. to 06.00 p.m.
Sat.

04.00 p.m to 05.00 p.m

      TOP

Dr. Haresh Dodeja  MD, DNB (Neph), MNAMS  Tue., Thu., & Sat. 09.00 a.m. to 10.00 a.m.
Dr. Rajendra Gunjotikar  MD, DNB (Neph), MNAMS Thu. 03.30 p.m. to 04.30 p.m.
Dr. Pooja Binnani  MBBS, DNB (Int. Med.), DNB (Nephro.) Mon. 9.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m.
Wed. & Fri. 08.30 a.m. to 09.30 a.m.
      TOP

     Dr. Atul Mokashi  MS, MCh., DNB (Uro) Mon., Wed. & Fri.  4.30 p.m. - 5.30 p.m.
     Dr. Sujata Patwardhan  MS, MCh (Uro) Mon. & Fri. 7.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
Thu. 5.00 p.m. to 6.30 p.m.
     Dr. Gajanan U. Swami  MS, MCh (Uro), DNB (Uro) Tue., Wed., Fri. & Sat. 08.30 a.m. to 10.00 a.m.
      TOP

 

     Dr. . Kanchan Kewalramani  DNB. (Gen. Med.), DNB (Endocrinology), D. Diabetology, FCPS Mon., Wed. & Fri.  02.00 p.m. - 04.00 p.m.
Thu. & Sat. 09.30 p.m. to 11.30 a.m.
      TOP

Dr. S. M. Akerkar  MD(Med.) Mon. 7.45 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
Thu. 7.45 a.m. to 10.45 a.m.
Dr Raheesh Ravindran MBBS, DNB, PDF. (Rheumat) Tue., Wed. & Fri. 09.00 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
Mon. 07.30 a.m. to 09.30 p.m.
Thu. 03.00 p.m. to 05.00 p.m.
Sat. 05.00 p.m. to 08.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Nandita Palekar  MS(ENT), DORL, DNB  Mon. to Sat. 10.00 a.m. to 01.00 p.m.
05.00 p.m. to 07.00 p.m.
Dr. Bharat Gupta  FRCS, MS, DLO Mon. to Sat. 9.00 a.m. to 10.00 a.m.
8.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
Dr. Ajay Shedge MS (ENT) Mon. to Sat. 2 p.m. to 4 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Vinay Gopalani  DVD, DNB    Mon.,Tue.,Thu. & Sat. 3.30 p.m. to 5.00 p.m.
Dr. Rajesh Jadhav  MD, DVD Mon., Wed., Fri. & Sat. 8.30 a.m. to 10.00 a.m.
Dr. Rashid Shaikh DNB, DDV, FCPS, DVD Wed. & Fri. 4.15 p.m. to 05.15 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Rohit Hargave  MS, DNB, DOMS Mon. to Sat. 04.00 p.m. to 06.00 p.m.
Mon., Wed. & Sat. 09.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
Dr. Hemant Sankpal  MS, DOMS., ICO.(UK), FCPS, SRTF Mon. to Sat. 07.00 p.m. to 09.00 p.m.
Dr. Anupam Deshpande DNB., DOMS., FAEH, FGO, F.I.C.O. (USA) Mon., Wed. & Sat.  02.00 p.m. to 04.00 p.m.
Dr. Nikhil Negalur MS (Ophthalmology) Tue.,Thu. & Fri. 10.00 a.m to 11.30 a.m.
      TOP

Dr. Kritika Doshi  MD, DA Mon. & Thu.  2.00 p.m. to 4.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Parijat Gupte DNB (Med.), DNB (Gastro.) Wed. & Fri.  8.00 a.m. to 9.00 a.m.
      TOP

Dr. Rajashekhar Gali MD (Radio.), FNVIR Wed. .  6.30 p.m. to 7.30 p.m.
      TOP

 

Dr. Prajakta P. Gupte   MRC Psych., MD (Psy.), DNB., DPM. Tue. Thu.&  Fri. 09.00 a.m. to 12.00 p.m.
Dr. Anjali Deshpande  D.P.M. Tue. & Thu 05.00 p.m. to 6.30 p.m.
Sat 8.30 a.m. to 9.00 a.m.
      TOP

Dr. Nageshwari Sharma M.S., M.Ch. (Plastic)  Tue., Thu. & Sat. 8.00 a.m. to 9.00 a.m
Mon., Wed. & Fri 7.30 p.m. to 8.30 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Hrishikesh
      Dingankar   
MD (Paed.) Mon., Wed., & Fri. 10.00 a.m. to 12.00 p.m.
Dr. Neeta Saboo  MD (Paed.) Mon. to Fri. 7.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
Dr. Marise Soares MD (Paed.) Mon. to Thu. 12.30 p.m. to 3.30 p.m.
Dr. Sneha Kokate  DCH, DNB (Paed.) Mon. to Sat. 05.00 p.m. to 06.30 p.m.
Dr. Mamta Rajadhyax  MD, MRCPCH, DCH Tue, Thu., & Sat. 12.00p.m. to 01.00 p.m.
Dr. Swati Bhutada  DCH, DNB (Paed.) Mon. to Sat. 11:15 a.m. to 02.00 p.m.
Dr. Atul Deshmukh MD (Paed.) Mon. to Sat. 01:00 p.m. to 03.00 p.m.
Dr. Gauri Kulkarni MD (Paed.), DCH Sat. 06:00 p.m. to 08.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. S. B. Mane  MS, MCh   Mon., Wed. & Fri. 4.30 p.m. - 6.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Swati Garekar  MD (Am Bd Cert) Mon. 03.00 p.m. to 04.00 p.m.
Dr Deepak K Changlani  DNB(PED.), FNB(PED. CARDIOLOGY) Tue. 03.00 p.m. to 05.00 p.m.
Dr Trupti D Changlani DCH, DNB(PED.), FNB(PED. CARD.) Sat. 4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Pankaj V. Deshpande M.R.C.P., M.D.(Paed.), DCH, FCPS Mon. 10.00 a.m. to 12.30 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Ratna Sharma    MD, DNB, DCH.   By Appointment
      TOP

Dr. Sangeet Gangadharan  DNB, PDF.(Paed. Ortho) Tue. & Thu. 07.00 p.m. to 09.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Rajeswari Ganesh  MD., DCH. Wed. 9.30 a.m. to 1.30 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Sumaya Reshma  B.D.S.   Tue., Thu. & Sat. 9.00 a.m. to 1.00 p.m.
Mon., Wed., Thu. & Fri. 4.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
Sat.

06.00 pm to 08.00 pm

Dr. Premkumar Kariyappa B.D.S. CIIOMFI(France) Mon., Wed. &Fri. 10.00 a.m. to 1.00 p.m.
Tue. & Thu. 05.00 p.m. to 08.00 p.m.
Sat. 04.00 p.m. to 06.00 p.m.
Dr Saili Chandavarkar MDS (Prosthodontics) Mon., to Sat. 8.30 p.m. to 9.30 p.m.
Wed. & Fri. 02.00 p.m. to 4.00 p.m.
Tue., Thu. & Sat. 01.00 p.m. to 03.00 p.m.
Dr Rahul Shah MDS (Oral Surgery) Wed. 02.00 a.m. to 04.00 p.m.
      TOP


Dr. Gautam M. Pradhan D.N.B., D.M.R.D., D.M.R.E.  Mon. to Sat. 9.00 a.m. to 11.00 a.m.
Dr. Rajkumar D. Jadhav M.D. Mon. to Sat. 11.00 a.m. to 5.30 p.m.
Dr. Anita Sable M.B.B.S., D.M.R.D., D.M.R.E. Mon. to Sat. 04.00 p.m. to 07.00 p.m.
Dr. Prasad  Kandalgaonkar M.D (Radiodiagnostics) Mon. to Sat. 11.00 a.m. to 06.00 p.m.
      TOP

Dr. Karuna Kamble  B.Sc.(OT),ABT Practitioner Tue., & Sat. 10.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m.
Dr Ria Khetrapal BPT Mon. to Sat. 10.00 a.m. to 4.00 p.m.
Dr Priya Gopalan BPT Mon., Tue, Fri, & Sat. 10.00 a.m. to 4.00 p.m.
      TOP

Ms. Sunila Dingankar  M.A. (Clinical Psychology), (Paed.) Wed. 06.00 p.m. to 08.00 p.m.
      TOP

Mrs. Deepali Bhosle  M.A.S.L.P.  Mon. to Fri. 12.30 a.m. to 1.30 p.m.
Mr. Daniel S. Johnas  B.Sc. (HLS) Tue. &Thu. 5.00 p.m. to 7.00 p.m.
Sat. 11.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m.
      TOP

Mrs. Leena Bhatia  DSEMR & PGDC Tue. & Thu. 02.00 p.m. to 05.00 p.m.
      TOP

    Mrs. Samiksha Sawant PG Dip. Diet & Nutrition Tue. & Thu. 11.30 am to 12.30 pm
   Mrs Smita Pandey M.Sc. Diet & Nutrition Mon . to Sat. 11.30 am to 12.30 pm
      TOP

Dr. Shamini Iyer  MD, DA    
Dr. Alkesh Shah  MD (Anesth.)    
Dr. Bharati Kulkarni  MD, DA (Paed.)    

Dr. Sunil Katkade 

MD, DA    
Dr. Dilip Chavan D.A    
Dr. Reshma Pujara MD (Anesth.)    
Dr. Pradnya Gajallewar MD (Anesth.)    
      TOP